Uitslagen ongeorganiseerd bedrijfschieten 2018

Plaats   Naam Bedrijf Resultaat
1 Wissink Johan Vastbouw Oost bv   198.1
2 Blokhorst Clemens Politie   197.0
3 Berendijk Brendan Timmerbedr. Berendijk   196.1
4 v/d Wilige Herman Vastbouw Oost bv   194.7
5 de Gelder Reinier Thales   194.3
6 John Garage Wolters   193.4
7 Berkhof Hans Politie   192.9
8 Leushuis John Ijsseltechnologie   192.7
9 Berendijk Johan Timmerbedr. Berendijk   192.3
10 Arts Peter Politie   192.2
11 Voortman Gerben Brinks Metaalbewerking   191.8
12 Kroese J. Brinks Metaalbewerking   191.5
13 Heuver Andre EP Nijverdal   191.5
14 Smit Edwin Ijsseltechnologie   190.8
15 Poppe Peter Ijsseltechnologie   190.8
16 Zwiers Henk Jan van Keulen   190.7
17 de Zeeuw Daniel Thales   190.4
18 Fiselier Politie   190.1
19 Fokke J. Brinks Metaalbewerking   190.0
20 Brunsman Mark Timmerbedr. Berendijk   189.9
21 Tromp Wim van Keulen   188.8
22 Vosman Jack Beekman Elektro   188.1
23 Berendijk Dave Timmerbedr. Berendijk   187.8
24 van der Sluis Marc Thales   187.7
25 Baan Politie   187.4
26 Keitz Ramon Prelbe   187.3
27 van de Water Frank Thales   187.3
28 Nong Kiri Thales   187.2
29 Elsman Bjorn Hoveniersbedrijf L.Elsman   187.0
30 Rutjes Pascal EP Nijverdal   187.0
31 Numansen Piyer Thales   186.9
32 Kerkdijk H. Brinks Metaalbewerking   186.8
33 van Boxtel Daniel van Keulen   186.6
34 Boerman Jannes CSG Reggesteyn   186.5
35 Nijsink Jos Vastbouw Oost bv   186.5
36 Zbigniew Scigay van Keulen   186.3
37 Mondeel Geert Garage Wolters   186.2
38 Nanninga Kevin Expert Doornenbal   186.1
39 Vries   de Daniel EP Nijverdal   186.0
40 Krikken Marnix EP Nijverdal   185.9
41 Stouwdam Nimsi Thales   185.9
42 Wolters Bert Politie   185.8
43 van Eden Jan Norma   185.4
44 Jonkers Niels van Keulen   185.4
45 Kemper Ben Thales   185.2
46 Brouzes Hervé Thales   185.2
47 den Boer Koos Thales   185.1
48 Teesselink Harry van Keulen   185.0
49 de Vries Jasper EP Nijverdal   184.9
50 Nijhof Rene Gemeente Hellendoorn   184.9
51 Nijenkamp Edwin van Keulen   184.9
52 Heuten Albert Vastbouw Oost bv   184.5
53 Scholten Willie Ijsseltechnologie   184.4
54 Havelaar Arjan Thales   184.3
55 de Vries Gert Jan EP Nijverdal   184.2
56 Nijsink Hans Vastbouw Oost bv   184.2
57 Kok Rob van Keulen   184.1
58 de Heij Wim Thales   184.1
59 Wolters Egbert Garage Wolters   183.4
60 Bregman Henk Vastbouw Oost bv   183.3
61 van Scholten Dirk Jan Brandweer Nijverdal   183.2
62 van den Berg Simon Thales   183.0
63 Hoonhorst Niels Vastbouw Oost bv   183.0
64 van der Weide H Brinks Metaalbewerking   182.7
65 Holwerda Klaas Thales   182.7
66 de Wilde Roy Conflex afdichtingen   182.6
67 Beuze Eef Ijsseltechnologie   182.6
68 Baan Gerjan Politie   182.4
69 van Geloven Guiseppe Thales   182.4
70 Mulder H Ter Haar   182.4
71 Tijs Joost Hoveniersbedrijf L.Elsman   182.2
72 Legebeke Wim van Keulen   182.0
73 Tempert R. Brinks Metaalbewerking   181.9
74 Tijs Sander Hoveniersbedrijf L.Elsman   181.7
75 Bakker Bram Thales   181.5
76 Posthuma Hendrik-Jan Prelbe   181.3
77 Pultrum Daniel Timmerbedr. Berendijk   181.1
78 Kolkman Edwin Thales   181.0
79 Ruiter Tim EP Nijverdal   180.6
80 Pronk Robert van Keulen   180.6
81 Kleijn Bas Ijsseltechnologie   180.4
82 van Oeveren Patrick Prelbe   179.9
83 Tjeerdsma Ron EP Nijverdal   179.8
84 Tijhof Arnold van Keulen   179.7
85 Galgenbeld L van Keulen   179.2
86 Cirak Ramazan Gemeente Hellendoorn   179.2
87 Tjeerdsma Wout EP Nijverdal   178.8
88 Pannen J. Brinks Metaalbewerking   178.8
89 Mulhof Rudy van Keulen   178.7
90 Meenhuis Jeroen van Keulen   178.6
91 Janga Bertje Bouwbedrijf de Staa   178.6
92 Grooters Gert Gemeente Hellendoorn   178.5
93 Besselink Michiel Thales   178.3
94 Weijn H Ter Haar   178.3
95 Nieuwenhuis Wim Politie   178.1
96 Stoter Joran Thales   178.1
97 op den Dries Robin van Keulen   178.0
98 Kruiper Guus CSG Reggesteyn   177.9
99 Jansen of Lorkeers Maikel Vastbouw Oost bv   177.9
100 Tonnie Garage Wolters   177.8
101 Bruintjes Tom Thales   177.6
102 Hoek Gerald van Keulen   177.6
103 Kruiper J Ter Haar   177.4
104 Spenkelink Gerrit van Keulen   177.4
105 Ter Haar Mark Ter Haar   177.3
106 Groote Herman Norma   177.3
107 Schulenburg Gerben van Keulen   177.2
108 Polewski Michal Thales   177.1
109 Samsen Kevin Pokerboys   177.0
110 Wolters Egbert Garage Wolters   176.8
111 Kolkman G. Brinks Metaalbewerking   176.7
112 Boer   de Wim Thales   176.4
113 Mol Jaap Thales   176.4
114 Broekmate Edwin van Keulen   176.4
115 Reinders L. Brinks Metaalbewerking   176.3
116 Kimmels Jasper Vastbouw Oost bv   176.2
117 Kroeze Ronnie Norma   176.0
118 Brokelman Bob Expert Doornenbal   175.7
119 Koopman Theo van Keulen   175.4
120 Spoolder Jos Ter Haar   175.4
121 van Harten C. Brinks Metaalbewerking   175.1
122 Zwiers Michel Expert Doornenbal   175.1
123 Turenhout S. Brinks Metaalbewerking   174.6
124 Hegeman Bertho Pokerboys   174.5
125 Dennenberg André Brandweer Nijverdal   174.2
126 Bruggeman Ron van Keulen   174.2
127 Darek Dudek van Keulen   174.2
128 Tijhuis Norman Timmerbedr. Berendijk   174.1
129 Oonk Gerben Timmerbedr. Berendijk   174.1
130 Marsman Aschwin Bouwbedrijf de Staa   173.9
131 Hoogland Rogier Vastbouw Oost bv   173.7
132 Erupley Chris Bouwbedrijf de Staa   173.7
133 Berkhof Politie   173.1
134 Hegeman Robbert Pokerboys   173.1
135 de Vries Ruben Pokerboys   173.0
136 Cremer Hans Thales   172.9
137 Brouwer Luuk van Keulen   172.8
138 Nijhuis Faust Thales   172.6
139 Braakhekke Nick Conflex afdichtingen   172.2
140 Filart Demi Bouwbedrijf de Staa   172.2
141 Klompenmaker Govert van Keulen   172.2
142 Picanussa Aron van Keulen   172.1
143 Spenkelink Henk van Keulen   171.9
144 van Norden John Thales   171.9
145 Scharphof Erik van Keulen   171.8
146 Ufkes Marijn Thales   171.0
147 Keitz Hans Prelbe   170.8
148 Heimeriks Elroy van Keulen   170.8
149 Efftink Freddy Prelbe   170.3
150 Nieuwenhuis Politie   170.2
151 Edelijn Gerben Thales   170.0
152 van Gelder Christian Beekman Elektro   169.9
153 Maasen v/d Brink Willy Norma   169.9
154 Nijenhuis Ruben van Keulen   169.8
155 Calkhoven Roy EP Nijverdal   169.8
156 Kerklaan Jochum Politie   169.7
157 Hunneman Bob Beekman Elektro   169.6
158 Gerritsen Harold Vastbouw Oost bv   169.5
159 Berendijk Johan van Keulen   169.2
160 Lenderink Tim Vastbouw Oost bv   168.7
161 Reimer Eric Norma   168.6
162 Scharphof Andre van Keulen   168.6
163 Poppe Stan Ijsseltechnologie   168.5
164 Meerman Rene Thales   168.5
165 de Bouville Joey van Keulen   168.4
166 Oude Essink Nijhuis Chiel Prelbe   168.3
167 Eilders Thomas EP Nijverdal   168.2
168 Mulder Geert Garage Wolters   168.1
169 Kleinjan Harold Expert Doornenbal   168.1
170 Karkdijk Freddy van Keulen   168.0
171 Nooteboom Jan Thales   167.8
172 v/d Nieuwboer Eric Garage Wolters   167.7
173 Marsman Dinand Bouwbedrijf de Staa   167.6
174 Bergman Dick van Keulen   167.6
175 van Munster Alwin van Keulen   167.4
176 Nijenhuis Jos Norma   167.3
177 van Boxtel Nick van Keulen   167.1
178 Getkate J. Brinks Metaalbewerking   167.0
179 Kanis Gerhard Vastbouw Oost bv   166.8
180 Kosters G. Brinks Metaalbewerking   166.6
181 IJzereef Ron Thales   166.6
182 Ruiterkamp Kay van Keulen   165.9
183 Bergboer Henk van Keulen   165.4
184 Schoonewille G. Brinks Metaalbewerking   165.4
185 Kok Maarten van Keulen   165.3
186 Schuerink Arno Thales   165.3
187 Marsman Marcel Expert Doornenbal   165.2
188 Ramerman Jan Norma   165.1
189 Jansen Erik Ijsseltechnologie   164.5
190 ter Haar B Ter Haar   163.8
191 Lumamuly Chris CSG Reggesteyn   163.6
192 Dekker A. Brinks Metaalbewerking   163.6
193 Gritter Gerbin Beekman Elektro   163.5
194 Centen Jeroen Norma   163.5
195 de Louw Stephan Thales   163.3
196 Oosterbroek Michiel van Keulen   162.8
197 Flierman Jeroen Thales   162.6
198 Kleine Staarman Bert Bouwbedrijf de Staa   162.3
199 Ruiter R. Brinks Metaalbewerking   162.0
200 te Bekke E. Brinks Metaalbewerking   162.0
201 Ningbers Dennis van Keulen   161.9
202 Hietland Harrie Brandweer Nijverdal   161.6
203 Piris Roy Hoveniersbedrijf L.Elsman   161.5
204 Hegeman Marinus Brandweer Nijverdal   161.5
205 Meenhuis Gerard EP Nijverdal   161.4
206 Scharphof Gerben van Keulen   161.2
207 Jansen Kees van Keulen   160.9
208 Beekman Erik Beekman Elektro   160.5
209 Meulman Stefan Expert Doornenbal   160.1
210 Mathijs Garage Wolters   160.0
211 Potjegort J. Brinks Metaalbewerking   159.6
212 Mullink Jochem Thales   159.3
213 Holterman Bent Beekman Elektro   159.2
214 Westera Robert van Keulen   159.2
215 Iliadis T. Brinks Metaalbewerking   158.7
216 Gervink Ben Thales   158.4
217 Haan Remco Expert Doornenbal   158.3
218 van Eden Bert Norma   158.3
219 Woudenberg Martijn Conflex afdichtingen   158.3
220 Horstink Schalk van Keulen   158.2
221 Brorens Ivo Thales   158.2
222 Ausems Evert-Jan Thales   157.6
223 van Zandtwijk Roy Conflex afdichtingen   157.5
224 Ramaker Rick Beekman Elektro   157.5
225 Zonnebeld M. Brinks Metaalbewerking   157.5
226 Boers Martin Norma   156.9
227 Kleine Staarman Herman Bouwbedrijf de Staa   156.8
228 Wiggers Robin van Keulen   156.6
229 Oude Essink Nijhuis Ruud Prelbe   156.3
230 Kleine Staarman Gerard Bouwbedrijf de Staa   155.9
231 de Vries Hans van Keulen   155.4
232 Yilmaz Thomas Thales   154.8
233 Filart Denns EP Nijverdal   154.6
234 Stienstra Cor Thales   154.3
235 ten Wolde Paul Thales   152.8
236 Klink Dennie Pokerboys   152.6
237 de Jager Dennis Norma   152.0
238 Slot Ramon Pokerboys   151.8
239 de Jonge C Brinks Metaalbewerking   151.4
240 Hemmink Henk van Keulen   150.8
241 Heida Wietse Thales   150.4
242 ter Haar Kevin Ter Haar   149.4
243 Borghuis Herman Vastbouw Oost bv   148.6
244 Krommendijk Pascal Thales   148.5
245 Reekers R. Brinks Metaalbewerking   147.1
246 Achterhoek Ferry Thales   147.1
247 Dubbinnk Jan Ter Haar   147.0
248 van Leusen Paul van Keulen   144.4
249 van Keulen Matthijs van Keulen   143.3
250 Hekking Herman EP Nijverdal   142.3
251 ? ? Brinks Metaalbewerking   141.7
252 Koggel Erik Norma   141.2
253 Nieuwenhuis C. Brinks Metaalbewerking   140.6
254 Molenbroek Martin CSG Reggesteyn   139.2
255 van der Woude Tim Timmerbedr. Berendijk   120.7
256 Scholten Freddy van Keulen   120.3
257 Galgenbeld Hans Gemeente Hellendoorn   111.2