Uitslagen dames ongeorganiseerd bedrijfsschieten 2018

Plaats   Naam Bedrijf Resultaat
1 Bossink Annemiek Gemeente Hellendoorn   195.4
2 Keitz Debbie Prelbe   190.4
3 Harting Karin Gemeente Hellendoorn   189.4
4 Reuvers Cindy Gemeente Hellendoorn   188.7
5 van den Berg Monique Gemeente Hellendoorn   188.0
6 Visser Renate Gemeente Hellendoorn   186.9
7 Haak-Kleine Staarman Regien Bouwbedrijf de Staa   186.3
8 Berns Sabine Vastbouw Oost bv   186.3
9 ten Hoeve Aimee Thales   186.0
10 Bruggeman Annette Politie   184.8
11 Schoeman Hermien Vastbouw Oost bv   182.8
12 Rohaan Ans Vastbouw Oost bv   182.4
13 Tjeerdsma Wendy EP Nijverdal   182.1
14 Struik Ineke Vastbouw Oost bv   181.3
15 Vos Jet Pokerboys   179.2
16 Woudy Apotheek Nijverdal   178.8
17 Kleine Staarman Marlies Bouwbedrijf de Staa   178.8
18 de Jonge Petra Prelbe   178.4
19 Noeverman Riann Politie   177.7
20 Erupley Epie Bouwbedrijf de Staa   177.1
21 Gerritsen Carine Vastbouw Oost bv   176.5
22 Elisa Apotheek Nijverdal   174.6
23 van der Weide S Brinks Metaalbewerking   174.6
24 Rianne Apotheek Nijverdal   174.3
25 Sanderman Joanneke Politie   173.9
26 Poorterman Leny CSG Reggesteyn   173.7
27 Hennie Apotheek Nijverdal   173.4
28 Tokatlian Salbi Gemeente Hellendoorn   173.1
29 Plaisier Freya Thales   173.0
30 Mensink Sandra Gemeente Hellendoorn   170.3
31 Jansen Ingeborg Prelbe   169.6
32 Keitz Gea Prelbe   169.1
33 Tjeerdsma-Greevink Renate CSG Reggesteyn   167.2
34 Kuipers W. Brinks Metaalbewerking   165.3
35 Schoonewille P. Brinks Metaalbewerking   164.3
36 Noortman José CSG Reggesteyn   162.5
37 Dekker G. Brinks Metaalbewerking   162.5
38 Biemolt Inge van Keulen   160.5
39 van Leen Linda Vastbouw Oost bv   160.5
40 Hekking Ans EP Nijverdal   160.0
41 Erupley Tina Bouwbedrijf de Staa   159.9
42 Krista Apotheek Nijverdal   158.0
43 Ina Apotheek Nijverdal   157.4
44 Bergmeyer Ada Vastbouw Oost bv   155.9
45 Kuipers M. Brinks Metaalbewerking   155.1
46 van der Vegt Leonie CSG Reggesteyn   152.0
47 Woesthuis Karin Politie   151.3
48 van der Veen Kirsten Vastbouw Oost bv   144.4
49 Getkate N. Brinks Metaalbewerking   137.9
50 Fokke M Brinks Metaalbewerking   121.1